Go Utes!
Go Utes!
Go Utes!
August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015
Download Schedules: Add to calendar

February 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
01
Men's Tennis
Montana
11:00 AM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Men's Basketball

USC
11:30 AM
Los Angeles, Calif.
02
03
04
05
06
Swimming & Diving
Oregon State W
5:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah (Ute Natatorium)
07
Swimming & Diving
BYU
11:00 AM
Salt Lake City, Utah (Ute Natatorium)
Men's Basketball

Colorado
8:00 PM
Boulder, Colo.
08
09
10
11
12
Men's Basketball
Stanford
7:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
13
Swimming & Diving
Washington State W
5:00 PM
Pullman, Wash. (Gibb Pool)
14
Swimming & Diving
Idaho W
10:30 AM
Moscow, Idaho (UI Swim Center)
Men's Tennis

Northern Colorado
11:00 AM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Men's Tennis

Denver
5:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Women's Tennis

Memphis
TBA
Lubbock, Texas
15
Men's Basketball
California
6:30 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Women's Tennis

Texas Tech
TBA
Lubbock, Texas
16
Men's Tennis
Iowa
12:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
17
18
19
Men's Basketball
Oregon State
9:00 PM
Corvallis, Ore.
20
Swimming & Diving
USC M
6:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah (Ute Natatorium)
21
Swimming & Diving
USC M
11:00 AM
Salt Lake City, Utah (Ute Natatorium)
Men's Tennis

Idaho State
12:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Men's Tennis

Weber State
5:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Women's Tennis

Houston
TBA
Houston, Texas
22
Men's Basketball
Oregon
12:00 PM
Eugene, Ore.
Men's Golf

Snowman Getaway
All Day
Goodyear, Ariz. (Palm Valley Golf Course)
23
Ski
Freestyle 5K/10K
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Girdwood)
Men's Golf

Snowman Getaway
All Day
Goodyear, Ariz. (Palm Valley Golf Course)
24
Ski
Classical 10K/10K
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Girdwood)
Men's Golf

Snowman Getaway
All Day
Goodyear, Ariz. (Palm Valley Golf Course)
25
Ski
Giant Slalom
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Aleyska Resort)
Swimming & Diving

Day 1
All Day
Federal Way, Wash. (King County Aquatic Center)
26
Women's Tennis
New Mexico
5:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Men's Basketball

Arizona State
8:30 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Ski

Slalom
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Aleyska Resort)
Swimming & Diving

Day 2
All Day
Federal Way, Wash. (King County Aquatic Center)
27
Men's Tennis
Boise State
2:00 PM
Boise, Idaho
Ski

Freestyle 5K/10K
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Kincaid Park)
Swimming & Diving

Day 3
All Day
Federal Way, Wash. (King County Aquatic Center)
Ski

Giant Slalom
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Aleyska Resort)
28
Men's Tennis
Penn
2:00 PM
Boise, Idaho
Men's Basketball

Arizona
TBA
Salt Lake City, Utah
Ski

Classical 15K/20K
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Kincaid Park)
Swimming & Diving

Day 4
All Day
Federal Way, Wash. (King County Aquatic Center)
Ski

Slalom
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Aleyska Resort)
Utah.edu Pac-12 Utah Utah Sports Properties