Go Utes!
Go Utes!
Go Utes!
August 2014  |   September 2014  |   October 2014  |   November 2014  |   December 2014

January 2015  |   February 2015  |   March 2015  |   April 2015  |   May 2015
Download Schedules: Add to calendar

February 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
01
Men's Tennis
Montana
11:00 AM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Men's Basketball

USC
11:30 AM
Los Angeles, Calif.
Women's Basketball

Arizona State
3:00 PM
Salt Lake City (Huntsman Center)
02
03
04
05
06
Softball
Texas A&M
10:30 AM
Westwood, Calif. (Easton Stadium)
Softball

Notre Dame
1:00 PM
Westwood, Calif. (Easton Stadium)
Swimming & Diving

Oregon State W
5:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah (Ute Natatorium)
Women's Gymnastics

Arizona State
6:00 PM
Salt Lake City
Women's Basketball

USC
7:00 PM
Los Angeles (Galen Center)
07
Softball
Long Beach State
9:00 AM
Long Beach, Calif. (49er Softball Complex)
Swimming & Diving

BYU
11:00 AM
Salt Lake City, Utah (Ute Natatorium)
Softball

Idaho State
11:30 AM
Long Beach, Calif. (49er Softball Complex)
Men's Basketball

Colorado
8:00 PM
Boulder, Colo.
08
Softball
Long Beach State
9:00 AM
Long Beach, Calif. (49er Softball Complex)
Women's Basketball

UCLA
2:00 PM
Los Angeles (Pauley Pavilion)
09
10
11
12
Men's Basketball
Stanford
7:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
13
Baseball
Sacramento State
2:00 PM
Sacramento, Calif. (John Smith Field)
Softball

Long Beach State
3:45 PM
Henderson, Nev. (Stephanie Lynn Craig Field One)
Swimming & Diving

Washington State W
5:00 PM
Pullman, Wash. (Gibb Pool)
Softball

Seattle
6:00 PM
Henderson, Nev. (Stephanie Lynn Craig Field Three)
Women's Basketball

Washington
7:00 PM
Salt Lake City (Huntsman Center)
14
Swimming & Diving
Idaho W
10:30 AM
Moscow, Idaho (UI Swim Center)
Men's Tennis

Northern Colorado
11:00 AM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Softball

Cal State Fullerton
11:15 AM
Las Vegas, Nev. (Eller Media Stadium)
Baseball

Sacramento State
1:00 PM
Sacramento, Calif. (John Smith Field)
Women's Gymnastics

Washington
4:00 PM
Seattle
Men's Tennis

Denver
5:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Softball

Cal State Northridge
6:00 PM
Henderson, Nev. (Stephanie Lynn Craig Field Two)
Women's Tennis

Memphis
TBA
Lubbock, Texas
15
Women's Basketball
Washington State
12:00 PM
Salt Lake City (Huntsman Center)
Baseball

Sacramento State
1:00 PM
Sacramento, Calif. (John Smith Field)
Softball

Nevada
1:30 PM
Las Vegas, Nev. (Eller Media Stadium)
Men's Basketball

California
6:30 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Women's Tennis

Texas Tech
TBA
Lubbock, Texas
16
Softball
UNLV
10:00 AM
Las Vegas, Nev. (Eller Media Stadium)
Baseball

Sacramento State
11:00 AM
Sacramento, Calif. (John Smith Field)
Men's Tennis

Iowa
12:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
17
18
19
Baseball
Kansas State
4:30 PM
Surprise, Ariz. (Surprise Complex)
Men's Basketball

Oregon State
9:00 PM
Corvallis, Ore.
20
Softball
UC Santa Barbara
3:30 PM
Cathedral City, Calif. (Big League Dreams Park)
Baseball

Kansas
4:30 PM
Mesa, Ariz. (Cubs Park)
Swimming & Diving

USC M
6:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah (Ute Natatorium)
Softball

Nevada
6:00 PM
Cathedral City, Calif. (Big League Dreams Park)
Women's Basketball

Oregon
7:00 PM
Salt Lake City (Huntsman Center)
21
Softball
Tennessee
10:00 AM
Cathedral City, Calif. (Big League Dreams Park)
Swimming & Diving

USC M
11:00 AM
Salt Lake City, Utah (Ute Natatorium)
Men's Tennis

Idaho State
12:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Baseball

Oklahoma State
1:00 PM
Mesa, Ariz. (Cubs Park)
Men's Tennis

Weber State
5:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Women's Gymnastics

Stanford
7:00 PM
Salt Lake City
Women's Tennis

Houston
TBA
Houston, Texas
22
Softball
Ohio State
9:00 AM
Cathedral City, Calif. (Big League Dreams Park)
Softball

Cal Poly
11:30 AM
Cathedral City, Calif. (Big League Dreams Park)
Baseball

Oklahoma
12:00 PM
Goodyear, Ariz. (Goodyear Complex)
Women's Basketball

Oregon State
12:00 PM
Salt Lake City (Huntsman Center)
Men's Basketball

Oregon
12:00 PM
Eugene, Ore.
Men's Golf

Snowman Getaway
All Day
Goodyear, Ariz. (Palm Valley Golf Course)
23
Ski
Freestyle 5K/10K
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Girdwood)
Men's Golf

Snowman Getaway
All Day
Goodyear, Ariz. (Palm Valley Golf Course)
24
Ski
Classical 10K/10K
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Girdwood)
Men's Golf

Snowman Getaway
All Day
Goodyear, Ariz. (Palm Valley Golf Course)
25
Ski
Giant Slalom
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Aleyska Resort)
Swimming & Diving

Day 1
All Day
Federal Way, Wash. (King County Aquatic Center)
26
Women's Tennis
New Mexico
5:00 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Men's Basketball

Arizona State
8:30 PM
Salt Lake City, Utah
Ski

Slalom
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Aleyska Resort)
Swimming & Diving

Day 2
All Day
Federal Way, Wash. (King County Aquatic Center)
27
Men's Tennis
Boise State
2:00 PM
Boise, Idaho
Baseball

Nicholls State
6:00 PM
Thibodaux, La. (Ray E. Didier Field)
Women's Basketball

Arizona State
6:30 PM
Tempe, Ariz. (Wells Fargo Arena)
Women's Gymnastics

Oregon State
7:00 PM
Corvallis, Ore.
Ski

Freestyle 5K/10K
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Kincaid Park)
Swimming & Diving

Day 3
All Day
Federal Way, Wash. (King County Aquatic Center)
Ski

Giant Slalom
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Aleyska Resort)
28
Men's Tennis
Penn
2:00 PM
Boise, Idaho
Baseball

Nicholls State
3:00 PM
Thibodaux, La. (Ray E. Didier Field)
Baseball

Nicholls State
6:30 PM
Thibodaux, La. (Ray E. Didier Field)
Men's Basketball

Arizona
TBA
Salt Lake City, Utah
Ski

Classical 15K/20K
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Kincaid Park)
Swimming & Diving

Day 4
All Day
Federal Way, Wash. (King County Aquatic Center)
Ski

Slalom
All Day
Anchorage, Alaska (Aleyska Resort)
Utah.edu Pac-12 Utah Utah Sports Properties