Go Utes!
Go Utes!

Jan. 16, 1998

University of Utah VS University of New Mexico Stats

Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards

Event 1 Women 400 R-Medley
PL Meet ID   Name   Team   Finals Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
1   3003   UTE-W A   UTE-WUT   4:01.48  11
KUTZ, HEIKE-SO   LAUBER, MOLLY-JR BLUNDELL, ERIN-FR MONROE,
EMILY-SR
30.05   31.80   30.21   35.86
27.48   31.39   25.65
29.04
2   3001   New Mexico Women A   NMEXW   4:08.05  4
THOMPSON, P.-   EIDE, LESLIE-   JOHNSON, ALISSA- ENGKVIST,
JENNY-
30.42   31.21   32.42   37.11
28.51   32.27   26.00
30.11
3   3004   UTE-W B   UTE-WUT   4:12.15  2
CLARK, KATHLEEN-SR LANEY, LIZ-SO   LUNDMARK, A.-JR PACKER,
S.-JR
31.99   33.43   33.31   38.44
27.39   32.77   25.87
28.95
4   3002   New Mexico Women B   NMEXW   4:16.79   -
KRASTINS, H.-   JOSLIN, JAALA-   BERNIER, NICOLE- DUNCAN,
RACHEL-
30.80   31.74   35.17   39.36
28.82   33.24   27.13
30.53
5   3005   UTE-W C   UTE-WUT   4:24.65   -
ANDERSON, JAMIE-FR COX, AMANDA-FR   MARTIN, JULIE-SO SHEPHERD,
CARLY-SR
31.11   32.79   35.54   40.43
30.98   35.84   27.38
30.58
Event 2 Men 400 R-Medley
PL Meet ID   Name   Team   Finals
Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
1   3009   UNIVERSITY OF UTAH MEN B   UTE-MUT   3:35.61   11
GREENE, MIKE-SO OLSTAD, BJOERN-SO CHAMBERLAIN, M.-SO HOOIVELD, JAMES-SO
26.55   27.38   28.03   32.35
24.29   28.09   23.05
25.87
2   3007   New Mexico Men B   NMEXM   3:51.96   4
LANE, PRESTON-   JULIAN, JUSTIN- IACOPETTI, A.-   OETZEL,
STEPHEN-
28.23   29.82   30.61   34.84
26.24   30.96   24.08
27.18
-   3008   UNIVERSITY OF UTAH MEN A   UTE-MUT   DQ   -
HALL, RICH-SO   SHINO, DARREN-SO ROBINSON, ERIC-SR FLORENCE,
LEO-SO
25.04   27.24   27.65   31.52
23.09   27.48   22.37
24.79
-   3010   UNIVERSITY OF UTAH MEN C   UTE-MUT   DQ  -
ZORIMANN, MARK-SO HAUGEN, JUSTIN-SO CHIODO, ANDREW-JR WILLIAMS, CHRIS-SO
26.89   30.29   29.47   34.16
25.41   30.09   22.20
26.44
-   3006   New Mexico Men A   NMEXM   DQ
-
RUCHDASCHEL, E.- HERTEL, AARON-   LENGERICH, C.-   MIDDAUGH,
WEST-
26.55   28.57   28.51   33.66
23.76   27.90   22.42
Event 3 Women 1000 Free
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
1   1023   RIPKEN, LISA   SR UTE-WUT   10:36.20   9
28.49   31.05   31.59   31.79
31.98   31.69   32.04   31.93
32.12   31.90   31.57
32.11   32.24   32.11
32.16   32.34   32.64
32.28   32.43   31.74
2   1062   GRAHN, MICHELLE   NMEXW   10:58.04   4
30.01   32.62   33.04   32.79
32.90   33.01   33.08   33.13
33.17   33.17   33.07
33.40   33.17   33.38
33.15   33.30   33.53
33.08   33.35   31.69
3   1068   LOWMAN, MELISSA   NMEXW   11:23.76   3
30.84   33.56   34.29   34.71
34.26   33.96   34.49   33.64
33.96   34.58   34.21
34.56   34.84   34.63
34.72   35.17   34.01
34.47   34.73   34.13
4   1056   BEERNAL, GENEVIEVE   NMEXW   11:35.88   2
31.20   33.64   34.59   34.92
35.20   35.23   35.12   34.79
35.19   35.35   35.11
35.46   35.16   34.84
35.15   35.16   35.11
35.10   34.95   34.61
5   1004   CECIL, JODY   FR UTE-WUT   11:42.35    1
31.16   33.56   34.03   34.25
34.41   34.42   34.52   34.95
35.60   35.49   36.06
35.71   35.62   36.28
35.42   36.37   36.64
36.35   36.04   35.47
Event 4 Men 1000 Free
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals
Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
1   1046   RENNA, ROBERT   SO UTE-MUT   9:47.18   9
26.55   29.26   29.47   29.83
29.65   29.91   29.68   29.65
29.96   30.02   29.53
29.34   29.56   29.13
29.31   28.98   29.17
29.65   29.61   28.92
2   1049   SCHULTZ, DAN   JR UTE-MUT   9:53.59    4
27.29   29.68   29.64   29.57
29.80   29.88   29.84   29.69
30.20   29.53   30.13
30.16   30.19   30.23
30.60   30.39
30.46   30.16   28.20   27.95
3   1074   BAKER, STEPHEN   NMEXM   9:55.75   3
27.41   29.65   29.57   29.69
29.71   29.80   29.76   29.65
30.01   29.61   30.28
30.14   30.11   30.34
30.61   30.35   30.61
29.96   29.05   29.44
4   1093   STEWARD, OSWALD   NMEXM   10:21.31   2
27.86   29.85   30.56   30.71
30.43   30.70   30.93   30.99
31.16   31.48   31.63
31.73   31.51   31.69
31.71   31.68   32.02
32.00   31.75   30.92
5   1081   HOLMES, JASON   NMEXM   10:29.30   1
28.18   31.10   31.03   31.61
31.96   31.69   32.09   32.04
31.64   31.73   31.61
31.86   31.75   31.33
31.36   31.61   31.66
32.05   31.42   31.58
6   1037   HEIDELBERGER, CORY   SO UTE-MUT   10:39.10
-
28.73   31.48   32.29   32.32
32.21   32.00   32.13   32.32
32.32   32.44   32.19
32.16   32.35   32.37
32.11   32.08   32.14
31.87   31.98   31.61
Event 5 Women 200 Free
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals
Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
1   1007   GRAHAM, ALISA   SR UTE-WUT   1:56.86
9
28.10   29.18   29.61   29.97
2   1071   SALVERSON, ELIZABETH   NMEXW   1:57.97
4
27.42   29.55   30.54   30.46
3   1002   BLUNDELL, ERIN   FR UTE-WUT   1:58.03
3
27.87   29.92   30.45   29.79
4   1073   WEBSTER, AMY   NMEXW   2:01.12
2
28.10   30.86   30.83   31.33
5   1063   HENRY, MERCEDES   NMEXW   2:01.55
1
27.99   31.12   31.26   31.18
6   1072   THOMPSON, PATRICIA   NMEXW   2:03.78
-
28.77   30.58   32.09   32.34
7   1006   COX, AMANDA   FR UTE-WUT   2:23.78
-
31.97   36.52   38.11   37.18


Event 6 Men 200 Free
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals
Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
1   1042   LOHRKE, BRIAN   JR UTE-MUT   1:45.43   9
25.06   26.71   26.56   27.10
2   1036   HEIDELBERGER, BRANDON JR UTE-MUT   1:46.29   4
25.31   26.66   27.44   26.88
3   1039   JOHNSON, TROY   FR UTE-MUT   1:48.21  3
24.66   26.85   28.31   28.39
4   1075   BENNETT, JOHN   NMEXM   1:49.04  2
25.44   28.02   27.90   27.68
5   1074   BAKER, STEPHEN   NMEXM   1:52.33  1
25.66   28.33   29.48   28.86
6   1077   CHARTIER, JACOB   NMEXM   1:54.08  -
26.00   28.12   29.53   30.43
7   1087   METTLER, ERIK   NMEXM   2:00.93  -
25.97   29.89   32.09   32.98

Event 7 Women 50 Free
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals  Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
1   1012   LAUBER, MOLLY   JR UTE-WUT   25.05 9
2   1009   JACOBSON, AMY   JR UTE-WUT 25.69   4
3   1067   LANG, JESSICA   NMEXW  25.99   3
4   1020   PACKER, STEPHANIE   JR  UTE-WUT   26.05   2
5   1061   ENGKVIST, JENNY  NMEXW   26.06   1
6   1057   BERNIER,  NICOLE   NMEXW   26.91   -
7   1059    DUNCAN, RACHEL   NMEXW   27.01   -
8   1024   ROMNEY, ERIN   FR UTE-WUT   27.44
-
Event 8 Men 50 Free
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals
Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
1   1043   NYSTROM, JOHAN   SO UTE-MUT   21.41  9
2   1054   YORK, MIKE   FR UTE-MUT  22.10   4
3   1048   ROBINSON, ERIC   SR UTE-MUT  22.26   3
4   1085   LENGERICH, CHRIS  NMEXM   22.30   2
5   1031   FLORENCE, LEO  SO UTE-MUT   22.47   -
6   1092   SAMARI, ABE  NMEXM   24.37   1
7   1089  MUTZ, KEVIN   NMEXM   24.68   -
8   1084   LANE, PRESTON   NMEXM   25.01
- - 1055   ZORIMANN, MARK   SO UTE-MUT   X  22.44
- -   1052   WILLIAMS, CHRIS   SO UTE-MUT  X 22.57
- -   1044   OLSTAD, BJOERN   SO  UTE-MUT   X 22.84   -
 
Event 9 Women 400 IM
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals
Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
1   1060   EIDE, LESLIE   NMEXW   4:44.94  9
30.90   34.25   37.36   37.26
39.31   39.96   32.97   32.93
2   1064   JOHNSON, ALISSA   NMEXW   4:46.10  4
30.38   33.49   37.63   37.39
40.58   41.77   32.95   31.91
3   1015   LUNDMARK, ANNIKA   JR UTE-WUT   4:49.14  3
31.02   34.52   37.60   37.39
40.21   41.04   34.24   33.12
4   1005   CLARK, KATHLEEN   SR UTE-WUT   4:53.13   2
31.21   35.27   37.57   37.14
41.43   41.68   34.75   34.08
5   1001   ANDERSON, JAMIE   FR UTE-WUT   4:55.07   1
34.63   39.94   35.34   36.67
40.89   41.22   33.47   32.91
6   1065   JOSLIN, JAALA   NMEXW   5:03.37   -
32.24   37.59   39.87   39.78
41.04   41.95   35.11   35.79
7   1016   MARTIN, JULIE   SO UTE-WUT   5:07.18   -
32.68   37.51   40.25   38.46
42.99   43.94   36.20   35.15
8   1096   MOORE, TERRY   NMEXW   5:08.62   -
32.36   36.61   41.14   40.37
42.08   43.35   37.01   35.70

Event 10 Men 400 IM
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals
Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
1   1053   WRIGHT, JON   SO UTE-MUT   4:15.17   9
26.15   28.86   32.21   32.59
37.18   37.79   30.74   29.65
2   1046   RENNA, ROBERT   SO UTE-MUT   4:18.49   4
27.10   31.41   32.61   31.83
38.66   38.60   29.67   28.61
3   1047   ROBERTS, WADE   FR UTE-MUT   4:24.36   3
27.50   31.50   34.09   33.50
37.52   37.71   32.03   30.51
4   1030   DEHART, PIETER   SO UTE-MUT   4:26.79   -
26.45   30.19   34.84   34.65
38.77   40.41   31.12   30.36
5   1076   CASEY, JEFF   NMEXM   4:28.32   2
27.88   32.34   33.54   33.20
39.37   40.24   31.04   30.71
6   1078   CRAIG, JUSTIN   NMEXM   4:36.68   1
27.83   31.67   34.30   34.15
42.30   42.74   32.46   31.23
7   1083   JULIAN, JUSTIN   NMEXM   4:44.80   -
29.00   34.03   37.24   36.43
40.19   40.44   34.47   33.00

Event 11 Women 200 Fly
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
1   1002   BLUNDELL, ERIN   FR UTE-WUT   2:12.09   9
29.63   33.34   34.16   34.96
2   1064   JOHNSON, ALISSA   NMEXW   2:12.34   4
30.00   34.01   34.59   33.74
3   1057   BERNIER, NICOLE   NMEXW   2:17.32   3
31.15   34.51   35.90   35.76
4   1056   BEERNAL, GENEVIEVE   NMEXW   2:19.37   2
32.44   35.14   35.90   35.89

Event 12 Men 200 Fly
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- --------
1   1027   CHAMBERLAIN, MATT   SO UTE-MUT   1:55.18   9
26.73   29.39   29.28   29.78
2   1042   LOHRKE, BRIAN   JR UTE-MUT   1:59.44   4
27.21   30.84   30.36   31.03
3   1093   STEWARD, OSWALD   NMEXM   2:00.59   3
27.47   30.73   31.16   31.23


Event 9 Women 400 IM
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1060   EIDE, LESLIE   NMEXW   4:44.94   9
30.90   34.25   37.36   37.26
39.31   39.96   32.97   32.93
2   1064   JOHNSON, ALISSA   NMEXW   4:46.10   4
30.38   33.49   37.63   37.39
40.58   41.77   32.95   31.91
3   1015   LUNDMARK, ANNIKA   JR UTE-WUT   4:49.14   3
31.02   34.52   37.60   37.39
40.21   41.04   34.24   33.12
4   1005   CLARK, KATHLEEN   SR UTE-WUT   4:53.13   2
31.21   35.27   37.57   37.14
41.43   41.68   34.75   34.08
5   1001   ANDERSON, JAMIE   FR UTE-WUT   4:55.07   1
34.63   39.94   35.34   36.67
40.89   41.22   33.47   32.91
6   1065   JOSLIN, JAALA   NMEXW   5:03.37   -
32.24   37.59   39.87   39.78
41.04   41.95   35.11   35.79
7   1016   MARTIN, JULIE   SO UTE-WUT   5:07.18   -
32.68   37.51   40.25   38.46
42.99   43.94   36.20   35.15
8   1096   MOORE, TERRY   NMEXW   5:08.62   -
32.36   36.61   41.14   40.37
42.08   43.35   37.01   35.70

Event 10 Men 400 IM
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1053   WRIGHT, JON   SO UTE-MUT   4:15.17   9
26.15   28.86   32.21   32.59
37.18   37.79   30.74   29.65
2   1046   RENNA, ROBERT   SO UTE-MUT   4:18.49   4
27.10   31.41   32.61   31.83
38.66   38.60   29.67   28.61
3   1047   ROBERTS, WADE   FR UTE-MUT   4:24.36   3
27.50   31.50   34.09   33.50
37.52   37.71   32.03   30.51
4   1030   DEHART, PIETER   SO UTE-MUT   4:26.79   -
26.45   30.19   34.84   34.65
38.77   40.41   31.12   30.36
5   1076   CASEY, JEFF   NMEXM   4:28.32   2
27.88   32.34   33.54   33.20
39.37   40.24   31.04   30.71
6   1078   CRAIG, JUSTIN   NMEXM   4:36.68   1
27.83   31.67   34.30   34.15
42.30   42.74   32.46   31.23
7   1083   JULIAN, JUSTIN   NMEXM   4:44.80   -
29.00   34.03   37.24   36.43
40.19   40.44   34.47   33.00

Event 11 Women 200 Fly
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals
Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1002   BLUNDELL, ERIN   FR UTE-WUT   2:12.09   9
29.63   33.34   34.16   34.96
2   1064   JOHNSON, ALISSA   NMEXW   2:12.34   4
30.00   34.01   34.59   33.74
3   1057   BERNIER, NICOLE   NMEXW   2:17.32   3
31.15   34.51   35.90   35.76
4   1056   BEERNAL, GENEVIEVE   NMEXW   2:19.37   2
32.44   35.14   35.90   35.89

Event 12 Men 200 Fly
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1027   CHAMBERLAIN, MATT   SO UTE-MUT   1:55.18   9
26.73   29.39   29.28   29.78
2   1042   LOHRKE, BRIAN   JR UTE-MUT   1:59.44   4
27.21   30.84   30.36   31.03
3   1093   STEWARD, OSWALD   NMEXM   2:00.59   3
27.47   30.73   31.16   31.23
4   1037   HEIDELBERGER, CORY   SO UTE-MUT   2:05.48   2
28.47   31.45   32.32   33.24
5   1078   CRAIG, JUSTIN   NMEXM   2:08.54   1
27.93   32.16   33.77   34.68
6   1082   IACOPETTI, ANTHONY   NMEXM   2:10.75   -
28.94   33.22   34.53   34.06

Event 13 Women 100 Free
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1018   MONROE, EMILY   SR UTE-WUT   54.42   9
26.70   27.72
2   1007   GRAHAM, ALISA   SR UTE-WUT   54.70   4
26.81   27.89
3   1061   ENGKVIST, JENNY   NMEXW   56.03   3
26.85   29.18
4   1073   WEBSTER, AMY   NMEXW   56.56   2
27.41   29.15
5   1067   LANG, JESSICA   NMEXW   56.90   1
27.24   29.66
6   1059   DUNCAN, RACHEL   NMEXW   58.33   -
28.14   30.19
 
Event 14 Men 100 Free
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1043   NYSTROM, JOHAN   SO UTE-MUT   46.38   9
22.43   23.95
2   1038   HOOIVELD, JAMES   SO UTE-MUT   47.54   4
23.04   24.50
3   1088   MIDDAUGH, WEST   NMEXM   47.94   3
23.62   24.32
4   1039   JOHNSON, TROY   FR UTE-MUT   48.31   2
23.25   25.06
5   1048   ROBINSON, ERIC   SR UTE-MUT   48.84   -
24.00   24.84
6   1090   OETZEL, STEPHEN   NMEXM   51.58   1
24.50   27.08
7   1092   SAMARI, ABE   NMEXM   53.51   -
25.12   28.39
8   1079   DELGADO, MATEO   NMEXM   1:30.76   -
43.68   47.08

Event 15 Women 200 Back
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1072   THOMPSON, PATRICIA   NMEXW   2:09.28   9
31.02   32.48   32.89   32.89
2   1066   KRASTINS, HEATHER   NMEXW   2:11.70   4
31.62   33.08   33.58   33.42
3   1013   LEETH, LAUREN   SR UTE-WUT   2:14.04   3
31.38   33.74   33.94   34.98
4   1005   CLARK, KATHLEEN   SR UTE-WUT   2:19.37   2
33.21   35.00   35.71   35.45

Event 16 Men 200 Back
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1033   GREENE, MIKE   SO UTE-MUT   1:56.00  9
27.51   29.54   29.39   29.56
2   1034   HALL, RICH   SO UTE-MUT   1:57.19   4
28.26   29.14   29.60   30.19
3   1091   RUCHDASCHEL, ERIC   NMEXM   2:03.28   3
29.08   30.92   31.54   31.74
4   1084   LANE, PRESTON   NMEXM   2:05.79   2
29.35   31.96   32.33   32.15
5   1054   YORK, MIKE   FR UTE-MUT   2:08.82   1
30.03   33.11   35.44   30.24
6   1076   CASEY, JEFF   NMEXM   2:16.32   -
29.91   32.69   34.69   39.03
 Event 17 Women 500 Free
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1023   RIPKEN, LISA   SR UTE-WUT   5:12.42   9
28.41   30.46   31.21   31.31
31.58   31.86   32.00   32.25
31.71   31.63
2   1071   SALVERSON, ELIZABETH   NMEXW   5:16.35   4
28.90   31.12   31.50   31.88
32.08   32.27   32.36   32.42
32.31   31.51
3   1062   GRAHN, MICHELLE   NMEXW   5:24.45   3
29.88   32.50   32.85   32.95
32.78   32.52   32.99   32.97
33.11   31.90
4   1001   ANDERSON, JAMIE   FR UTE-WUT   5:32.01   2
30.00   32.75   33.22   33.75
33.80   34.08   33.92   33.93
34.01   32.55
5   1068   LOWMAN, MELISSA   NMEXW   5:36.44    1
29.86   33.49   33.99   33.92
33.71   34.42   34.20   34.30
34.67
6   1004   CECIL, JODY   FR UTE-WUT   5:45.24  -
31.37   34.50   35.01   34.85
34.74   34.88   34.98   35.09
35.21   34.61

Event 18 Men 500 Free
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1027   CHAMBERLAIN, MATT   SO UTE-MUT   4:46.53   9
27.09   29.14   29.25   29.71
2:23.92
2   1049   SCHULTZ, DAN   JR UTE-MUT   4:47.60   4
26.50   28.27   28.68   29.06
2:27.01
3   1036   HEIDELBERGER, BRANDON JR UTE-MUT   4:51.90   3
26.74   28.88   29.24   29.11
2:28.48
4   1075   BENNETT, JOHN   NMEXM   4:55.96   2
27.02   29.33   29.86   30.46
2:30.26
5   1074   BAKER, STEPHEN   NMEXM   4:57.43   1
27.27   29.21   30.06   30.23
2:31.24
6   1093   STEWARD, OSWALD   NMEXM   5:03.26   -
27.61   29.68   30.35   30.37
2:34.81
7   1028   CHIODO, ANDREW   JR UTE-MUT   5:04.35   -
27.81   30.04   30.77   30.47
2:34.66
8   1081   HOLMES, JASON   NMEXM   5:07.24   -
27.52   30.67   30.98   3:08.00

Event 19 Women 200 Breast
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1012   LAUBER, MOLLY   JR UTE-WUT   2:28.91   9
34.71   38.20   38.41   37.59
2   1060   EIDE, LESLIE   NMEXW   2:29.98   4
35.09   38.05   38.16   38.68
3   1019   OTTERSTROM, SYRINA   FR UTE-WUT   2:35.39   3
36.26   38.64   40.24   40.25
4   1011   LANEY, LIZ   SO UTE-WUT   2:35.47   2
36.48   39.20   39.24   40.55
5   1096   MOORE, TERRY   NMEXW   2:37.81   1
36.50   40.23   40.30   40.78
6   1094   CLARK, MEGAN   UTE-WUT   2:41.55   -
36.45   40.56   42.14   42.40
7   1065   JOSLIN, JAALA   NMEXW   2:42.60   -
37.10   41.10   42.19   42.21

Event 20 Men 200 Breast
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1080   HERTEL, AARON   NMEXM   2:20.84   9
31.65   35.44   36.67   37.08
2   1077   CHARTIER, JACOB   NMEXM   2:24.29  4
31.51   36.24   37.91   38.63
3   1083   JULIAN, JUSTIN   NMEXM   2:25.52   3
33.72   36.82   37.48   37.50
-   1044   OLSTAD, BJOERN   SO UTE-MUT   X2:10.76   -
29.94   33.18   33.86   33.78
-   1050   SHINO, DARREN   SO UTE-MUT   X2:15.17   -
30.96   34.60   34.23   35.38
-   1047   ROBERTS, WADE   FR UTE-MUT   X2:17.62   -
30.83   34.56   36.05   36.18
-   1035   HAUGEN, JUSTIN   SO UTE-MUT   X2:17.86   -
31.55   35.37   34.92   36.02
-   1032   FORSYTH, TROY   FR UTE-MUT   X2:28.21    -
32.42   37.86   39.30   38.63
 
Event 21 Women 400 R-Free
PL Meet ID   Name   Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   3017   New Mexico Women A   NMEXW   3:43.87   11
WEBSTER, AMY-   LANG, JESSICA-   KRASTINS, H.-   SALVERSON, E.-
2   3018   New Mexico Women B   NMEXW   3:49.53   4
LOWMAN, MELISSA- BEERNAL, G.-   MOORE, TERRY-   HENRY,
MERCEDES-
3   3012   UTE-W B   UTE-WUT   4:00.16   2
RIPKEN, LISA-SR SHEPHERD, CARLY-SR ROMNEY, ERIN-FR MARTIN, JULIE-SO
-   3011   UTE-W A   UTE-WUT   DQ   -
JACOBSON, AMY-JR LUNDMARK, A.-JR PACKER, S.-JR   MONROE, EMILY-SR
Event 22 Men 400 R-Free
PL Meet ID   Name   Team   Finals    Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   3019   New Mexico Men A   NMEXM   3:13.37   11
LENGERICH, C.-   MIDDAUGH, WEST- RUCHDASCHEL, E.- BENNETT, JOHN-
23.44   24.58   22.96   24.20
23.61   25.47   23.27
25.84
2   3020   New Mexico Men B   NMEXM   3:33.88  4
IACOPETTI, A.-   MUTZ, KEVIN-   METTLER, ERIK-   HOLMES, JASON-
25.05   28.57   25.09   29.30
25.19   28.93   24.68
27.07
-   3014   UNIVERSITY OF UTAH MEN A   UTE-MUT   X3:09.51  -
HOOIVELD, JAMES-SO JOHNSON, TROY-FR WRIGHT, JON-SO   NYSTROM, JOHAN-SO
23.35   24.25   23.00   24.97
23.24   24.95   21.80
23.95
-   3015   UNIVERSITY OF UTAH MEN B   UTE-MUT   X3:14.90  -
FLORENCE, LEO-SO GREENE, MIKE-SO YORK, MIKE-FR   WILLIAMS,
CHRIS-SO
24.01   25.71   16.56   31.42
23.93   25.00   22.43
25.84
-   3016   UNIVERSITY OF UTAH MEN C   UTE-MUT   X3:17.83   -
HALL, RICH-SO   CHIODO, ANDREW-JR HEIDELBERGER -SO HEIDELBERGER -JR
23.75   25.23   23.28   25.82
23.69   26.56   23.49
26.01
Event 23 Women 1 M Diving
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1017   MAYO, KRISTY   SO UTE-WUT    369.30   9
2   1014   LISH, JILL   SO UTE-WUT      363.97   4
3   1022   PREYSZ, HEIDI   FR UTE-WUT   294.00   3
 
Event 24 Men 1 M Diving
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1095   SMITH, NICK   UTE-MUT   462.07   9
2   1045   REID, SKIP   SR UTE-MUT 391.72   4
Event 25 Women 3 M Diving
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1017   MAYO, KRISTY   SO UTE-WUT   428.70   9
2   1014   LISH, JILL   SO UTE-WUT     387.90   4
3   1022   PREYSZ, HEIDI   FR UTE-WUT  340.65   3
Event 26 Men 3 M Diving
PL Meet ID   Name   Yr Team   Finals   Points
---------------------------------------------------------------------- ------- -
1   1095   SMITH, NICK   UTE-MUT    422.17   9
2   1045   REID, SKIP   SR UTE-MUT  403.50   4
Utah.edu Pac-12 Utah Utah Sports Properties